Legions Imperialis - Solar Auxilia: Combat Force

Games Workshop - Warhammer - Horus Heresy - Legions Imperialis: Solar Auxilia Combat Force (EPIC SCALE)

Legions Imperialis - Solar Auxilia: Combat Force

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

LEGIONS IMPERIALIS: SOLAR AUXILIA COMBAT FORCE GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.40
Delivery from £3.50

Legions Imperialis: Solar Auxilia Combat Force

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.50
Delivery from £4.39

Games Workshop - Warhammer - Horus Heresy - Legions Imperialis: Solar Auxilia Combat Force (EPIC SCALE)

In stock
£95.20
Delivery from £4.74

Legions Imperialis: Solar Auxilia Combat Force Miniatures - Brand New Sealed

£97.72
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer - Horus Heresy - Legions Imperialis: Solar Auxilia Combat Force (EPIC SCALE)

In stock
£99.92
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer - Horus Heresy - Legions Imperialis: Solar Auxilia Combat Force (EPIC SCALE)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer - Horus Heresy - Legions Imperialis: Solar Auxilia Combat Force (EPIC SCALE)

In stock
£100.00
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer - Horus Heresy - Legions Imperialis: Solar Auxilia Combat Force (EPIC SCALE)

£100.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

COMBAT PATROL: DARK ANGELS GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp
£94.50
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.39
GAMES WORKSHOP 99120109002 "Warhammer 40,000 Deathwatch Corvus Black Star Action Figure
Delivery from £4.38
Games Workshop Tabletop Miniatures Warhammer 40,000 Astra Militarum Auxilla Bullgryns
£39.97
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Necrons
£89.00
Compare 21 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Games Workshop - Warhammer Age of Sigmar Miniature - Nighthaunt Lady Olynder (Mortarch of Grief) 40-06
£32.71
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.14
Legions Imperialis - Solar Auxilia: Combat Force

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.The Solar Auxilia are an elite fighting force that relies on the weight of numbers to flood the battlefield. With judicious use of heavy armour assets, they take out the toughest units and soak up enemy firepower.This multipart plastic kit builds 157 individual epic scale miniatures, which assemble 67 models for your Solar Auxilia armies in games of Legions Imperialis. The bulk of the force includes a mix of infantry and command units, along with a sizeable conting
£89.00
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk