Gamma Più Professional Hair Dryer Dual Aria Ionic. Ionic Generator. Variable Speed. Lightweight. Low Noise. Salon. Powerful. Heat Control. Silver Coated Grill. W 1850-2200.English Socket(Matte Black)

Gamma+ Aria Dual Ionic Hairdryer - Graphite Black Gamma+ Black

Gamma Più Professional Hair Dryer Dual Aria Ionic. Ionic Generator. Variable Speed. Lightweight. Low Noise. Salon. Powerful. Heat Control. Silver Coated Grill. W 1850-2200.English Socket(Matte Black)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£140.78
Free Delivery

Gamm Aria Dual Ionic Hairdryer - Graphite Black Gamm Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£140.78

Gamm Aria Dual Ionic Hairdryer - Graphite Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£140.78

Similar products

Gamma+ Aria Dual Ionic Hairdryer Rose Gold
£120.98
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gamma Più Professional Hair Dryer Dual Aria Ionic. Ionic Generator. Variable Speed. Lightweight. Low Noise. Salon. Powerful. Heat Control. Silver Coated Grill. W 1850-2200. Italian socket
£67.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Gamm Universal Curls & Waves Kit in Black Gamm Black
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Gamma Più Professional Hair Dryer Dual Aria Ionic. Ionic Generator. Variable Speed. Lightweight. Low Noise. Salon. Powerful. Heat Control. Silver Coated Grill. W 1850-2200.English Socket(Matte Black)

Cheapest offer

✅ QUICK AND EASY HAIR DRYING: Powerful professional hair dryer at constant temperature of 2000 W, uniform heating, ideal for thick and long hair. Ultra kinetic motor long-life, air pressure 108 m3/h. ✅ IONIC GENERATOR: On-off switch that controls the emission of negative ions depending on the result you want to get on the hair. Switch positioned on ION to obtain a hydrated, smooth and without electrostatic hair. Switch on 0 for volume and resistance. ✅ PROFESSIONAL: The choice of carefully selected components create safe and professional tools. Design respecting the best Italian style, Finishes and shapes taken care of in every detail, Lines and profiles to offer unique products dedicated to Beauty. ✅ E.T.C. TECHNOLOGY: Generates unique spiral air pressure that dries your hair even deeply while keeping the air temperature high to tame even the most frizzy hair. ✅ GAMMAPIU' : Our products gather the experience and quality of over thirty years in the sector, presenting an exclusive line that imposes itself for innovation, quality and style. The constant research and technological innovation give the safety and guarantee of the Gamma Più brand tools in the sale of professional hair dryers.
£140.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk