Gant 4200748 Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Woman

Gant for woman. 4200748 Shield Long Sleeve T-Shirt navy (S), Casual, Cotton

Gant 4200748 Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Woman

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

GANT Women's Reg Shield LS T-Shirt, Evening Blue, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

GANT Sussex Mini G181002 - Woman - 28 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass White 14 mm
£219.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Gant Slim Shield Short Sleeve Polo
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GANT Sussex Mini G181003 - Woman - 28 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass White 14 mm
£235.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Gant 4300214 Long Sleeve Shirt Pink 36 Woman
£61.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gant 4300214 Long Sleeve Shirt Blue 44 Woman
£63.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gant 4200748 Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Woman

Cheapest offer

GANT Women´s Regular Fit Long Sleeve T-Shirt (4200748)Discover the ultimate wardrobe essential with the GANT Women´s Long Sleeve T-Shirt. Expertly crafted for timeless appeal and everyday comfort, this piece embodies the GANT philosophy of creating premium, durable staples. This plain, long-sleeve tee is the perfect foundation for countless casual and smart-casual outfits, designed for the modern woman who values both style and substance. It´s a versatile and indispensable addition to any curated clothing collection.Designed with a flattering regular fit, this T-shirt offers a comfortable and relaxed silhouette that drapes beautifully without being restrictive. The soft-touch jersey fabric feels incredible against the skin, making it a go-to choice for all-day wear, from busy mornings to relaxed evenings. It features a classic round neck, also known as a crew neck, which provides a versatile and timeless frame that is easy to style. The subtle yet iconic GANT shield graphic embroidered
£31.99
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)