Gant Light Mens Down Jacket - Black - Size 2XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£145.84
Delivery from £2.99

GANT Men's Light Down Jacket, black, XXL

In stock
£150.78
Free Delivery

Gant High Collar Down Jacket Black

2-5 working days
£230.00
Gant Light Mens Down Jacket - Black - Size 2XL

Cheapest offer

Crafted from a lightweight recycled polyester with a water-repellent finish, Gant Light Down Jacket is the perfect layering piece for sudden drops in temperature. This jacket is fully lined and has one interior patch pocket and one interior zip pocket. Regular fit Straight channel quilting Water-repellent Locker loop with logo at back Shell - Recycled Polyester 100%, Lining - Recycled Polyester 100%, Padding - Down 90%, Feathers 10% 7006298
£145.84
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Gant Slim Fit Striped Poplin Long Sleeve Shirt White XL Man
£64.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gant Regular Fit Gingham Poplin Shirt S Pink
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Mens Light Down Padded Jacket - 433 Evening Blue
£109.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Mens Oxford Shirt Light Pink Pale Blue XL
£61.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Gant Reg Long Sleeve Shirt Blue 3XL Men
£46.81
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery