Long-sleeved cotton piqué polo Gant Reg Shield Noir S

Gant for man. 2230 Shield pique polo shirt black (S), Casual, Cotton, Long sleeve

Used Offers from

Long-sleeved cotton piqué polo Gant Reg Shield Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£43.14
Delivery from £16.99

GANT Men's Reg Shield LS Pique Rugger Polo Shirt, Black, S

In stock
£54.56
Delivery from £9.99

GANT Men's Reg Shield LS Pique Rugger Polo Shirt, Black, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.00
Free Delivery

GANT Men's Reg Shield LS Pique Rugger Polo Shirt, Black, S

£64.19
Free Delivery

GANT Men's Reg Shield LS Pique Rugger Polo Shirt, Black, S

In stock
£82.13
Delivery from £0.50

Gant Long Sleeve Polo Shirt Black

2-5 working days
£90.00

Similar products

GANT Southampton G175006 - Man - 43 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Black 22 mm
£184.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
GANT G189002 - Man - 41 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Blue 22 mm
£195.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
GANT Limited Park Hill Day-Date II-75 G121021 - Man - 43 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Blue 22 mm
£219.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
GANT G188002 - Man - 42 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Blue 22 mm
£185.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
GANT Park Hill III G105001 - Man - 41 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass White 20 mm
£179.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Long-sleeved cotton piqué polo Gant Reg Shield Noir S

Cheapest offer

The long-sleeved cotton piqué polo Gant Reg Shield represents the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Designed for modern men, this garment embodies the essence of the Gant brand, known for its attention to detail and exceptional quality.Made from premium cotton piqué, this polo offers a pleasant texture while ensuring great breathability. This makes it an ideal choice for sunny days as well as cooler evenings. Its tailored fit makes it suitable for both casual occasions and slightly more formal events.Here are some features that make this polo a must-have: Long sleeves: Provide optimal protection and maximum comfort, whatever the season. Traditional collar: Adds a touch of classic elegance, perfect for a refined look. Iconic Gant logo: A detail that highlights its authenticity and ties it to a renowned brand. Easy care: The cotton piqué is designed to withstand washes while maintaining its shape and color.The long-sleeved cotton piqué polo Gant Reg Shield i...
£43.14
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk