Gant Reg Shield Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue 2XL Men

GANT Men's Reg Shield LS T-Shirt, Evening Blue, XXL

Gant Reg Shield Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue 2XL Men

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

GANT Men's Reg Shield LS T-Shirt, Evening Blue, XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

GANT Men's Reg Shield LS T-Shirt, Evening Blue, XXL

£46.19
Free Delivery

GANT Men's Reg Shield LS T-Shirt, Evening Blue, XXL

In stock
£47.46
Delivery from £0.50

Gant Long Sleeved Top Evening Blue

2-5 working days
£55.00

Similar products

GANT Men's Reg Shield Ss T-Shirt, Oat Melange, M
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GANT Mens Regular Fit Chambray Heavy Rugger - 93 Grey Melange - 93 Grey Melange - XXL
£68.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regular Shield T-Shirt Dark Jeans/Blue Melange 4XL
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GANT REG Shield Half Zip Sweat, Mahogany Brown, XXL
£104.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Men's Reg Archive Shield Emb Ss T-shirt T-Shirt , White,3XL
£31.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gant Reg Shield Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the epitome of effortless style and premium comfort with the GANT Regular Fit Shield Long Sleeve T-Shirt. A foundational piece for the modern man´s wardrobe, this T-shirt seamlessly blends classic American sportswear heritage with contemporary sophistication. It is more than just a basic, it is an everyday essential elevated with the quality and attention to detail synonymous with the GANT name.Meticulously designed to provide a flattering and comfortable regular fit, this T-shirt drapes perfectly on the body, allowing for ease of movement without appearing loose or unkempt. The timeless design features a classic round crew neck and long sleeves, making it a versatile staple for year-round wear. Whether worn as a standalone piece during transitional weather or as a comfortable base layer under a sweater, blazer, or jacket, its refined simplicity ensures it always looks polished. The true hallmark of its premium identity is the small, intricately embroidered GANT shield graphic
£34.99
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)