Regular Shield Pique Polo Shirt Vanilla Yellow 3XL

Used Offers from

GANT Men's Regular Shield Pique Polo Shirt, Yellow

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Regular Shield Pique Polo Shirt Vanilla Yellow 3XL

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£59.95

Shield Pique Polo Shirt - male - Gant - Polo Shirts - Beige - 3XL - Tops 3XL

1-5 Business Days
£84.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

GANT Mens Regular Fit Short Sleeve Shield Logo Pique Polo - 323 Muted Turquoise
£48.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
GANT Men's Regular Shield Pique Polo Shirt, Red
£56.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
GANT Mens Regular Fit Short Sleeve Shield Logo Pique Polo - 432 Rich Navy
£53.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Regular Shield Pique Polo Shirt Iron Red Melange M
£56.95
Compare 2 prices
standout.co.uk
Regular Shield Pique Polo Shirt Vanilla Yellow 3XL

Cheapest offer

Add a softer seasonal tone to your smart-casual line-up with the GANT Regular Shield Pique Polo Shirt in Vanilla Yellow. Designed in classic pique fabric, this polo offers a textured finish that feels both breathable and refined, making it ideal for warmer weather and relaxed occasions. The embroidered GANT logo on the chest provides a clean signature detail, while branded buttons at the placket enhance the premium appearance. Elasticated sleeves give the shirt a tidy fit around the arms, and the straight hem keeps the shape modern, simple and easy to style. The Vanilla Yellow colourway gives this GANT polo a fresh and uplifting look that pairs well with navy chinos, beige shorts or light denim. Whether worn for a casual lunch, a holiday evening or an everyday smart outfit, the GANT Regular Shield Pique Polo Shirt combines comfort, timeless style and dependable versatility. With its textured pique build and classic GANT finishing touches, this polo is an excellent choice for men who wa
£59.95
Unknown
standout.co.uk