GANT Mens Slim Fit Twill Chinos - 5 Black - 5 Black - W36 L34

GANT Men's Slim Twill Chinos Dress Pants, Black, 36W / 34L

GANT Mens Slim Fit Twill Chinos - 5 Black - 5 Black - W36 L34

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

GANT Men's Slim Twill Chinos Classic Trousers, Black, Standard, Black, 36 W/34 L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.71
Free Delivery

GANT Men's Slim Twill Chinos Classic Trousers, Black, Standard, Black, 36 W/34 L

In stock
£55.11
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

GANT Men's Slim Shield Ss Pique Polo Shirt Polo Shirt , Grey Melange,3XL
£52.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Men's Slim Twill Chinos Dress Pants, Dark Khaki, 30 W/34 L
£55.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gant Slim Fit Striped Poplin Long Sleeve Shirt White XL Man
£55.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GANT Mens Slim Fit Jeans - 960 Dark Blue - 960 Dark Blue - W32 L34
£60.24
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
GANT Men's 1505221-410-33-32 Slim Twill Chinos, Marine, 33-32
£73.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Mens Slim Fit Twill Chinos - 5 Black - 5 Black - W36 L34

Cheapest offer

Cut in organic cotton twill with a hint of stretch, GANT Slim Fit Twill Chinos offer a clean, modern option for everyday menswear. The slim fit runs from the hips through the leg, balanced by a mid-rise waist for a streamlined profile. Finished in 5 Black, they work easily across casual and smarter looks, with considered detailing that keeps the silhouette sharp. Practical touches include a coin pocket and buttoned back pockets, while the chambray interior waistband adds a subtle contrast on the inside. A GANT logo sits on the right back pocket for a discreet branded sign-off. Key features Slim fit through the hips and down the leg Mid rise Organic cotton twill with stretch Buttoned back pockets Chambray interior waistband GANT logo on the right back pocket Specifications Colour: 5 Black Material: shell 61% organic cotton, 37% cotton, 2% e...
£53.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.