GANT Mens Cotton Pique Half Zip Jumper - 433 Evening Blue - 433 Evening Blue - L

Gant 8040523 Half Zip Sweater Blue L Men

Used Offers from

GANT Mens Cotton Pique Half Zip Jumper - 433 Evening Blue - 433 Evening Blue - L

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£77.74
Free Delivery

GANT Men's Casual Cotton Half Zip Pullover (Pack of 1), Evening Blue, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.94
Free Delivery

GANT Men's Casual Cotton Half Zip Pullover (Pack of 1), Evening Blue, L

In stock
£81.94
Free Delivery

GANT Men's Casual Cotton Half Zip Pullover (Pack of 1), Evening Blue, L

£110.65
Free Delivery

Gant Knitted Zip Collar Jumper Dark Blue

2-5 working days
£125.00

Similar products

Gant 8040523 Half Zip Sweater Grey M Man
£79.18
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gant Knitted Zip Collar Jumper
£71.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gant 8040523 Half Zip Sweater Grey 2XL Man
£71.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Mens Half Zip Jumper Evening Blue XL
£87.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Men's Cotton Pique Half Zip Pullover, Dark Grey Blend, L
£67.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Mens Cotton Pique Half Zip Jumper - 433 Evening Blue - 433 Evening Blue - L

Cheapest offer

Cut for everyday wear, the GANT Mens Cotton Pique Half Zip Jumper is made from lightweight cotton piqué in 433 Evening Blue. This men’s sweater has a regular fit and a half-zip neckline, offering an easy option for layering in cooler settings. Ribbing at the hem and sleeve cuffs gives the silhouette a clean finish, while a contrast stripe detail sits on the inside neck rib. An embroidered GANT logo at the chest completes the look with a classic brand sign-off. Key features Material: 100% cotton piqué Colour: 433 evening blue Half-zip neckline Embroidered GANT logo at the chest Ribbing at hem and sleeve cuffs Contrast stripe detail on inside neck rib Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£77.74
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com