Gant Mens Light Down Gilet - Green - Size Large

GANT Mens Light Down Gilet - 301 Racing Green - 301 Racing Green - L

Gant Mens Light Down Gilet - Green - Size Large

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£103.00
Delivery from £2.99

GANT Light down vest, Juniper Green, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£105.56
Free Delivery
Gant Mens Light Down Gilet - Green - Size Large

Cheapest offer

Crafted in a lightweight recycled polyester with a water-repellent finish, this Light Down Vest adds a perfect layer of warmth when the temperatures suddenly drop. With a length that falls slightly above the hips, interior zip and patch pockets and its straight channel quilting, this vest is a must-have for cooler mornings or evenings out after sundown. Regular fit Printed logo at chest Water-repellent Fully lined Shell - Recycled Polyester 100%, Lining - Recycled Polyester 100%, Padding - Down 90%, Feathers 10% 7006299
£103.00
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Gant Slim Fit Striped Poplin Long Sleeve Shirt White XL Man
£55.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gant Regular Fit Gingham Poplin Shirt S Pink
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Mens Light Down Padded Jacket - 433 Evening Blue
£109.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Mens Oxford Shirt Light Pink Pale Blue XL
£61.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Gant Reg Long Sleeve Shirt Blue 3XL Men
£46.81
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery