Gant Reg Gingham Long Sleeve Shirt Blue 2XL Men

GANT Mens Poplin Gingham Shirt Blue XXL

Used Offers from

Gant Reg Gingham Long Sleeve Shirt Blue 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gant Regular Fit Gingham Poplin Shirt 2XL Blue

3-7 working days
£68.00
Delivery from £4.99

GANT Mens Poplin Gingham Shirt Blue XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

GANT Mens Poplin Gingham Shirt Blue XXL

£86.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

GANT Mens Poplin Shirt White M
£54.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gant Slim Fit Striped Poplin Long Sleeve Shirt White XL Man
£54.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GANT Mens Slim Fit Long Sleeve Poplin Shirt - 110 White - 110 White - L
£55.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gant Reg Long Sleeve Shirt White 4XL Men
£57.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Classic poplin shirt Gant Bleu S
£42.67
Compare 13 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gant Reg Gingham Long Sleeve Shirt Blue 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

Regular Fit Gingham Poplin Shirt.Crafted from a crisp cotton poplin with a classic gingham pattern, this GANT shirt is timeless and versatile.Designed for a regular fit, it features a button-down collar, chest pocket and a box pleat with the signature GANT locker loop invention at the back.It is accented with an ´80s archive-inspired GANT shield graphic embroidered at the chest.This shirt pairs easily with jeans and chinos.By choosing our cotton products, you´re supporting GANT´s investment in Better Cotton´s mission.This product is sourced via a system of mass balance and therefore may not contain Better Cotton.Read more on bettercotton.org/massbalance.Regular fit.Button-down collar.Chest pocket.Adjustable cuffs.Recycled polyester buttons.Box pleat with locker loop at back.GANT graphic embroidered at chest pocket.Wash with similar colors.FEATURES:-Cotton 100%.Closure:FULL BUTTON.Fit:REGULAR.Pattern:CHECK.Collar:BUTTON DOWN.Manufactured In:CHINA.Care Instruction:40°C coloured wash, Do
£57.99
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)