Gant Mens Regular Fit Short Sleeve Oxford Shirt - Blue - Size Medium

GANT Mens Regular Fit Short Sleeve Oxford Shirt - 423 Persian Blue - 423 Persian Blue - M

Gant Mens Regular Fit Short Sleeve Oxford Shirt - Blue - Size Medium

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£47.50
Delivery from £2.99

GANT Mens Regular Classic Short Sleeve Oxford Shirt Persian Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery
Gant Mens Regular Fit Short Sleeve Oxford Shirt - Blue - Size Medium

Cheapest offer

A foundation for any modern wardrobe, this authentic cotton Oxford shirt is a GANT icon. Cut for a regular fit, this short-sleeved shirt has a button-down collar, chest pocket, curved hem and a box pleat with the signature GANT locker loop invention at the back. It is accented with an '80s archive-inspired GANT shield graphic embroidered at the chest.Regular fitButton-down collarChest pocketShort sleevesRecycled polyester buttonsBox pleat with locker loop at backGANT graphic embroidered at chest pocket 100% cotton 3000201
£47.50
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Gant Mens Regular Fit Shirt | The Oxford Shirt - White / 2XL
£39.99
Go to shop
rawdenim.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Gant Mens Regular Fit Shirt | The Oxford Shirt - White / XL
£39.99
Go to shop
rawdenim.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
GANT Men's Regular Twill Chinos, Black, 36W / 32L
£57.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gant Mens Regular Fit Shirt | The Oxford Shirt - White / M
£39.99
Go to shop
rawdenim.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Gant Mens Regular Fit Shirt | The Oxford Shirt - White / L
£39.99
Go to shop
rawdenim.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99