GANT Mens Slim Fit Jeans - 960 Dark Blue - 960 Dark Blue - W32 L34

Used Offers from

GANT Mens Slim Fit Jeans - 960 Dark Blue - 960 Dark Blue - W32 L34

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£61.24
Free Delivery

Gant Slim Fit Jeans Blue 32 / 34 Men

3 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

GANT Men's Slim Jeans, Dark Blue, 32W x 34L

In stock
£63.61
Delivery from £3.99

Gant Mens Slim Fit Jeans - Dark Blue Cotton - Size 32W/34L

3-5 days
£64.26
Delivery from £2.99

GANT Men's Slim Jeans, Dark Blue, 32W x 34L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.60
Free Delivery

GANT Men's Slim Jeans, Dark Blue, 32W x 34L

£68.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

GANT Men's Slim Twill Chinos Dress Pants, Dark Khaki, 30 W/34 L
£55.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gant Slim Fit Striped Poplin Long Sleeve Shirt White XL Man
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Mens Slim Fit Long Sleeve Poplin Shirt - 110 White - 110 White - L
£62.65
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gant Slim Fit Jeans Blue 36 / 32 Men
£62.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Men's Slim Jeans, Mid Blue Worn in, 38 W/30 L
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Mens Slim Fit Jeans - 960 Dark Blue - 960 Dark Blue - W32 L34

Cheapest offer

Cut for a clean, modern profile, GANT Mens Slim Fit Jeans in 960 Dark Blue bring a streamlined look to everyday dressing. Made from a cotton blend with a hint of stretch, the pair is pre-washed for a worn-in feel and finished with classic denim detailing. A mid rise and zip fly keep the silhouette neat, while branded shank buttons add a subtle signature touch. Suitable for men, these jeans sit comfortably within a casual wardrobe and work well across day-to-day wear. Key features Colour: 960 dark blue Slim fit Mid rise Zip fly Branded shank buttons Pre-washed finish Specifications Shell: cotton 97%, polyester 2%, elastane 1% Pocket lining: cotton 70%, polyester 30% Product code: 1000260 Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£61.24
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com