Gant Oxford Banker Regular Fit Long Sleeve Shirt Blue 4XL Men

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

GANT Men's REG Oxford Banker Stripe Shirt, Light Blue, 4XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.00
Free Delivery

Gant Classic Long Sleeve Shirt Light Blue

2-5 working days
£105.00
Gant Oxford Banker Regular Fit Long Sleeve Shirt Blue 4XL Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the epitome of timeless American sportswear with the GANT Oxford Banker Regular Fit Long Sleeve Shirt. A true wardrobe cornerstone, this shirt embodies a legacy of impeccable craftsmanship and enduring style. Designed for the modern man who values both heritage and versatility, it is more than just an article of clothing, it´s an investment in quality that will serve you season after season. Whether you´re heading to the office, a weekend brunch, or a casual evening out, this shirt provides a polished and effortless look.Expertly crafted for superior comfort and a flattering silhouette, this men´s shirt is a masterclass in classic design. The Regular Fit offers a comfortable and timeless cut that is neither too tight nor too loose, allowing for ease of movement and all-day wearability. The premium Oxford Cotton fabric is renowned for its durability and characteristic texture, which softens beautifully with every wash, promising a personalised fit over time. This breathable lon
£67.99
9-11 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Striped shirt Gant Classic Oxford Bleu 2XL
£63.25
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GANT Mens Fit Banker Stripe Classic Oxford Shirt Long Sleeve Pale Blue XL
£51.30
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gant Oxford Banker Regular Fit Long Sleeve Shirt Blue S Men
£67.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Striped shirt Gant Classic Oxford Bleu M
£43.23
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99