Banker shirt in classic poplin Gant Bleu 3XL

Gant Reg Banker Long Sleeve Shirt Blue 3XL Man

Banker shirt in classic poplin Gant Bleu 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£44.24
Delivery from £16.99

Gant Reg Banker Long Sleeve Shirt Blue 3XL Men

9-11 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99
Banker shirt in classic poplin Gant Bleu 3XL

Cheapest offer

This durable cotton poplin shirt is a must-have for any preppy wardrobe. Elle features a regular fit, classic Banker stripes, a button-down collar and a curved hem, all complemented by a box pleat with our signature hook tab on the back. This shirt is embellished with an 80s-inspired GANT patch embroidered on the chest pocket.Care and compositionWash with similar colors.Material: 100% cottonBETTER COTTONBy choosing our cotton products, you support GANT 's investment in mission "Better Cotton". This product is obtained through a mass balance system and may therefore not contain "Better Cotton".
£44.24
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gant Reg Banker Long Sleeve Shirt Blue XS Men
£57.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GANT Men's REG Oxford Banker Stripe Shirt, Light Blue, 3XL
£95.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Men's REG Oxford Banker Stripe Shirt, Classic Shirt, Persian Blue, Standard, Persian Blue, 3XL
£90.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Men's GANT Regular Fit Poplin Shield Banker Shirt - Blue - Size: 46/Regular
£53.26
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Men's REG Oxford Banker Stripe Shirt, Light Blue, 4XL
£95.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery