Gant Reg Gingham Long Sleeve Shirt Blue L Men

Used Offers from

Gant Reg Gingham Long Sleeve Shirt Blue L Men

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gant Regular Fit Gingham Poplin Shirt L Blue

3-7 working days
£78.00
Delivery from £4.99

Gant Long Sleeve Check Shirt Blue

2-5 working days
£90.00

Similar products

GANT Men's Reg Classic Poplin Gingham Shirt, Persian Blue, XXL
£63.37
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
GANT REG Classic Poplin Gingham Shirt
£63.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT REG Classic Poplin Gingham Shirt Persian Blue
£74.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gant Reg Gingham Long Sleeve Shirt Blue L Men

Cheapest offer

GANT Regular Fit Gingham Long Sleeve ShirtDiscover a true wardrobe essential with the GANT Regular Fit Gingham Long Sleeve Shirt. A masterpiece of classic American sportswear, this shirt embodies a timeless aesthetic that effortlessly transitions from the office to the weekend. It is a cornerstone piece for any discerning gentleman, offering a perfect balance of refined style and everyday comfort. The iconic gingham pattern provides a touch of visual interest that is both sophisticated and versatile, ensuring it remains a go-to choice for seasons to come.Experience superior design and thoughtful craftsmanship in every detail. This shirt is engineered for an impeccable regular fit, providing a comfortable yet flattering silhouette that allows for ease of movement without appearing boxy. The sharp, button-down shirt collar maintains its crisp shape throughout the day, looking just as smart on its own as it does layered under a blazer or sweater. At the back, a traditional box pleat enhan
£63.99
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)