GANT Mens Half Zip Sweatshirt Rich Blue XXL

Gant Shield Half-Zip Sweatshirt 2XL Blue

GANT Mens Half Zip Sweatshirt Rich Blue XXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Gant Mens half Zip Sweat 1/4 Fleece Top

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery
GANT Mens Half Zip Sweatshirt Rich Blue XXL

Cheapest offer

The Gant Shield Half-Zip Sweatshirt is a timeless layer for smart-casual styling Designed with soft ribbing on the cuffs and hem it ensures a comfortable yet refined fit Perfect for weekend outings or relaxed office days this versatile piece can be worn over tees and layered under jackets during the winter months Product Highlights:- Half-zip fastening allows easy layering and temperature control for all-day comfort - The signature shield logo embroidered on the chest is a classic touch of Gant’s premium heritage Composition: Body Fabric: 87% cotton 13% polyester Ribbing: 97% cotton 3% elastane Care: Machine washable at 40 degrees Fleeces
£99.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

GANT REG Shield Half Zip Sweat
£62.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Men's REG Shield Half Zip Sweatshirt, Grey Melange, Standard, grey melange, XXXL
£46.23
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
GANT REG Shield Half Zip Sweat
£48.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gant 2008005 Reg Shield Half Zip Sweatshirt Grey 2XL Men
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GANT Mens Regular Fit Shield Logo Half Zip Sweatshirt - 432 Rich Navy
£60.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49