Gant Shield Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Blue - M

Gant Reg Shield Short Sleeve Polo Blue M Men

Gant Shield Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Blue - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£52.47
Delivery from £8.99

Shield Piqué Polo - male - Gant - Polo Shirts - Blue - M - Tops M

1-5 Business Days
£66.50
Delivery from £5.45
Gant Shield Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Blue - M

Cheapest offer

The Gant Shield short-sleeved Polo shirt is an essential garment for any wardrobe. Its classic and versatile design makes it the perfect choice for various occasions, from tennis matches to outdoor dinners. This piqué polo is crafted from 100% cotton, ensuring comfort and breathability. Its regular fit suits different body types, while the traditional flat-knit collar and two-button placket add a touch of elegance. The small side vents offer greater freedom of movement, making it ideal for everyday activities. Additionally, the unmistakable embroidered GANT logo on the chest highlights the quality and style of this garment. Features:Made from 100% cottonRegular fit for a comfortable wearTraditional flat-knit collarTwo-button placketSmall side ventsEmbroidered GANT logo on the chestVersatile for various occasions
£52.47
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Gant Reg Archive Shield Emb Short Sleeve T-shirt
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Women's Reg Shield LS T-Shirt, Evening Blue, XS
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT REG Shield Hoodie
£45.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regular Shield T-Shirt Juniper Green XL
£29.12
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gant Mens longsleeve - Beige Cotton - Size Large
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery