Ganz Schön Clever | Board Game

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.44
Delivery from £3.45

Schmidt | Ganz Schon Clever | Board Game | Ages 8+ | 1-4 Players | 30 Minutes Playing Time, English Rules

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.97
Free Delivery

Schmidt | Ganz Schon Clever | Board Game | Ages 8+ | 1-4 Players | 30 Minutes Playing Time, English Rules

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.97
Delivery from £4.49

Ganz Schon Clever Game Dice Game 2018 Kennerspiel des Jahres Nominee

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.20
Free Delivery

Ganz Schon Clever Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.51
Free Delivery

Schmidt | Ganz Schon Clever | Board Game | Ages 8+ | 1-4 Players | 30 Minutes Playing Time, English Rules

In stock
£17.87
Free Delivery

Schmidt Ganz Schon Clever Board Game Ages 8+ 1-4 Players 30 Minutes Pl

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.87
Free Delivery

Schmidt | Ganz Schon Clever | Board Game | Ages 8+ | 1-4 Players | 30 Minutes Playing Time, English Rules

In stock
£17.88
Free Delivery

Schmidt | Ganz Schon Clever | Board Game | Ages 8+ | 1-4 Players | 30 Minutes Playing Time, English Rules

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ganz Schön Clever | Board Game

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: v6MAAOSwl41cfp8B / UPC: 4001504881986 / MPN: SCH49340 / Material: Paper / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7028703744 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / ProductTitle: Schmidt Spiele Ganz Schon Clever Game Dice 88198 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 322 g / Game Type: Dice Game / Brand: Asmodee / Min. Number of Players: 4 players / Type: Complete Game / EAN: 4001504881986 / GTIN: 4001504881986 / Year: 2018 / Theme: Strategy / Recommended Age Range: 8+ / Character Family: Friends
£14.44
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Family game Yes
Game modes Multiplayer, Single-player
Genre Tactical
Suggested gender Any gender
Product type Board game
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Maximum number of players 4
Minimum number of players 1
Playing time (max) 20 min
Game edition No

Packaging data

Package type Box
Package width 130 mm
Package depth 180 mm
Package height 40 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Schmidt Spiele GmbH Ganz schön clever Challenge I Block
£8.86
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ganz Schn Clever Kids
£16.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schmidt Spiele 49340 "Very clever Game
£11.36
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.35
Schmidt Spiele 49384 “Clever hoch Drei”, Dice Game from the Klein & Fein Series
£18.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schmidt Strategy Dice Game Doppelt So Clever (Twice as Clever) Ages 8+ 1-4 Players 30 Min
£16.96
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery