Garage Workbench S-Rax Additional Shelf 150cm x 60cm Workstation Heavy Duty Steel Chipboard 300kg Capacity Adjustable Layout Boltless Assembly 2 Reinforced Support Bars Warehouse

Cheapest Price
In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Garage Workbench 2 3 Tier Workstation 300kg Workshop DIY Table Heavy Duty Steel

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
GBP 47.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garage Workbench 2 Shelf Workstation 300kg Workshop DIY Table

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
GBP 47.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garage Workbench S-Rax Additional Shelf 150cm x 60cm Workstation

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Garage Workbench S-Rax Additional Shelf 150cm x 60cm Workstation

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Monster Racking S-Rax Workbench Additional Shelf - 150cm x 60cm

Cheapest Price
£47.99
Free Delivery

Monster Racking S-Rax Single Workbench Shelf - 150Cm X 60Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Monstershop S-Rax Workbench Additional Shelf - 150Cm X 60Cm In Orange Orange

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£47.99
Garage Workbench S-Rax Additional Shelf 150cm x 60cm Workstation Heavy Duty Steel Chipboard 300kg Capacity Adjustable Layout Boltless Assembly 2 Reinforced Support Bars Warehouse

Cheapest offer

Durable Build: Crafted from a strong steel framework and durable chipboard, this shelf offers exceptional durability and long-lasting performance, matching the reliability of the S-RAX workbench. High Weight Capacity: With a remarkable capacity of 300kg, it’s perfect for accommodating heavy tools and materials, helping maintain a tidy and efficient workspace. Superior Stability: Designed with two support bars, this shelf ensures a solid and stable platform, eliminating any concerns of wobbling or instability during use. Versatile Configuration: The shelf offers an adjustable layout, allowing you to modify the spacing to meet your specific storage requirements, whether for larger items or tool organisation. Quick Setup: Thanks to its innovative boltless assembly, you can easily put the shelf together in minutes, enabling you to resume work swiftly while also allowing for simple adjustments when needed., Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£47.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk