vidaXL Garden Arch 120X38X258cm Iron - Dark Green, Green

Garden Arch Dark Green 142x37x275cm Iron Home Outdoor Pergola Trellis vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Arch 120X38X258cm Iron - Dark Green, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Garden Arch Dark Green 142x37x275cm Iron Home Outdoor Pergola Trellis vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Arch Dark Green 142x37x275cm Iron Home Outdoor Pergola Trellis

3-5 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Garden Arch Dark Green Iron 142x37x275cm Outdoor Climbing Plant Support

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.05
Free Delivery

Garden Outdoor Trellis Arch Rose green Arbour Roses Plant Pergola Archway iron

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.33
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Arch 120X38X258cm Iron - Dark Green, Green

Cheapest offer

This garden arch provides an easy and attractive way to add an elegant feature to your garden. You can also use it as an archway for climbing plants or decorate it with flowers or balloons for weddings and other special events. Constructed of iron tubing and coated in weather-resistant black epoxy, this arbour is sturdy and easy to maintain. This garden arch is also easy to assemble. Features: Colour: Dark green Material: Powder-coated iron, plastic Dimensions: 120 x 38 x 258 cm (W x D x H) Weather-resistant Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:258.0 x W:120.0 x D:38.0 cm Colour: Green Material: Iron Model Number: 47094
£43.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

2x Garden Climbing Plant Racks Dark Green Iron Outdoor Display Stand vidaXL
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery