vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Bar Set - Outdoor Furniture Set with 4 Stools and Round Bar Table - Grey Poly Rattan and Solid Acacia Wood - Weather-Resistant, Comfortable Seating, Easy Assembly

Garden Bar Set Bar Table and Chair Poly Rattan and Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Bar Set - Outdoor Furniture Set with 4 Stools and Round Bar Table - Grey Poly Rattan and Solid Acacia Wood - Weather-Resistant, Comfortable Seating, Easy Assembly

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£177.99
Free Delivery

Garden Bar Set Bar Table and Chair Poly Rattan and Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.59
Free Delivery

Bar Set 3pc Grey PE Rattan with Acacia Wood Seats 40x44x100cm Table60.5cm Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.32
GBP 218.32 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Bar Set - Outdoor Furniture Set with 4 Stools and Round Bar Table - Grey Poly Rattan and Solid Acacia Wood - Weather-Resistant, Comfortable Seating, Easy Assembly

Cheapest offer

【Round Table】: Includes a practical round bar table ideal for holding drinks, snacks, and other essentials; creates an inviting space for cheerful conversations, bringing people together for memorable moments 【Stylish Design】: This 5 Piece Garden Bar Set from vidaXL, handcrafted using Grey Poly Rattan & Solid Wood Acacia, brings a distinctive style to any garden, patio, or living space, creating a chic outdoor entertainment atmosphere 【Weather-Resistant】: Made with weather-resistant PE rattan, this garden bar set is designed to withstand outdoor conditions, maintaining its vibrant grey colour & quality, ensuring long-lasting beauty and minimal maintenance 【Versatility】: With its stunning design, this garden bar set blends effortlessly into any setting, offering wide applications across various environments; enjoy alfresco dining or a sundowner with friends in the comfort of your own outdoor setting 【Comfort and Stability】: Each bar stool features a built-in footrest and solid, wooden seat, offering comfortable seating; solid acacia wood lends natural aesthetic appeal and robust stability, making every seat a relaxing retreat
£177.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Beliani Garden Bar Set 2 Seater Avetrana Brown/ Black Metal
£329.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Garden Bar Set |
£190.05
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Bar Set, Garden Bar Sets, Garden Bar Set vidaXL
£369.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery