Garden Bar Set Grey PE Rattan with 110x70x110cm Glass Table & 6pcs Acacia Stools

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.52
GBP 313.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Bar Set, Garden Bar Sets, Garden Bar Set vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£397.19
Free Delivery
Garden Bar Set Grey PE Rattan with 110x70x110cm Glass Table & 6pcs Acacia Stools

Cheapest offer

Type: Garden Bar Set / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Size: 110 cm table length / Item Height: 0 / Product: Garden Bar Set / Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, acacia wood, tempered glass / Item Length: 0 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 46.9 / Colour: grey
£313.52
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Beliani Garden Bar Set 2 Seater Avetrana Brown/ Black Metal
£329.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Garden Bar Set |
£190.05
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Bar Set, Garden Bar Sets, Garden Bar Set vidaXL
£405.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Piece Garden Bar Set Black Powder-coated Steel
£237.05
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery