Garden Bench Patio Outdoor Seat with Cushion Brown Poly Rattan vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

Garden Bench Brown PE Rattan Powder-Coated Steel 116x46x57 cm Cream Cushion Seat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.34
GBP 89.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Bench with Cushion 116cm Brown Poly Rattan Outdoor Patio Seat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.05
Free Delivery

Garden Bench with Cushion 116cm Brown Poly Rattan Outdoor Patio Seat

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.05
Free Delivery
Garden Bench Patio Outdoor Seat with Cushion Brown Poly Rattan vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Brand: vidaXL / Type: Picnic Table With Bench / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: Not specified / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Seat Height: 46 cm / Set Includes: Bench / Material: Rattan / Item Length: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / Item Width: Not specified / Suitable For: Cushions / Colour: Not specified
£87.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm Grey Poly Rattan and Solid Acacia Wood UK HOT
£52.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench Gabion Design 183x41x60.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£105.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm HDPE Black Wood Look
£139.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery