Garden Bench with Wall Panel MATINO Acacia Wood 170 cm 80 cm Brown

Used Offers from

Garden Bench with Wall Panel MATINO Acacia Wood 170 cm 80 cm Brown

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Beliani Garden Bench With Wall Panel Matino Acacia Wood 80 Cm 40 Cm Brown

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Beliani Garden Bench With Wall Panel Matino Acacia Wood 80cm 40cm Brown

3 to 5 days
£231.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Relaxdays Wooden garden bench with storage
£144.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Kyoto 2 Seat Bench, Brown
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brafab Turin bench 105x40 cm Natural
£141.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.00
Forest Rosedene Wooden Garden Bench 5' x 2' (1.5m x 0.6m)
£164.99
Compare 9 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden Sleeper Bench - 1.8m, Brown
£106.00
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Garden Bench with Wall Panel MATINO Acacia Wood 170 cm 80 cm Brown

Cheapest offer

Outdoor Bench with Storage and Shelves. This bench, storage box and shelves combo will fill your balcony space effectively. Made entirely of solid...
£229.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com