Outdoor Chair Set 2pcs Brown Poly Rattan Woven 78x55.5x75.5cm Weatherproof Patio

Garden Chair Black Poly Rattan Outdoor Seating Terrace Patio Furniture vidaXL

Outdoor Chair Set 2pcs Brown Poly Rattan Woven 78x55.5x75.5cm Weatherproof Patio

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.46
GBP 112.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Chair 2 Pcs Brown Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.05
Free Delivery

Garden Chair 2 Pcs Brown Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.05
Free Delivery
Outdoor Chair Set 2pcs Brown Poly Rattan Woven 78x55.5x75.5cm Weatherproof Patio

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Yes / Assembly Status: Fully Assembled / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Size: 78 x 55.5 x 75.5 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Product: Outdoor Chair / Set Includes: Chair / Item Length: 0 / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Brown / Type: Outdoor Chair / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 0 / Theme: Garden / Frame Material: Rattan / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 12.95 / Item Width: 0
£112.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brafab Delia armchair Black
£94.50
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £99.00
Flecharo - Outdoor chair Brown/Black
£82.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Brafab - Andy Chair, Teak / Black - Black
£124.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Brafab Sinarp chair Black
£239.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery