Garden Chair with Cushion Polypropylene Modern Outdoor Seating Patio vidaXL

Garden Chair PP Outdoor Seating Furniture Terrace Patio Chairs Porch vidaXL

Used Offers from

Garden Chair with Cushion Polypropylene Modern Outdoor Seating Patio vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.39
Free Delivery

Garden Chair Set of 4 Anthracite Polypropylene 53x49x85cm Modern Outdoor Comfort

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.53
GBP 176.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Adirondack Chair Light Brown 75x88.5x89.5cm Polypropylene
£148.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lightweight Yellow PP Folding Chair - Easy to Fold & Store Comfortable & Durable Strong Load-Bearing for Parties Families & Offices - Perfect Space-Saving Solution
£115.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lightweight Blue PP Folding Chair - Easy to Store Comfortable Durable Strong Load-Bearing - Perfect for Parties Family Gatherings and Office Use
£115.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Transparent Acrylic Chairs C Accent Side Chair with Ch e Slish PP Plastic Seat for Weddings Events Indoor Outdoor Use table and
£176.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Chair with Cushion Polypropylene Modern Outdoor Seating Patio vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2, 4, 1 / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 85 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8721288583154 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 440 kg / MPN: 847469 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13079429106 / Item Length: 53 Centimeters, 49 Centimeters / Suitable For: Furniture Set / Colour: Brown, Grey, White, Beige, Anthracite, Whit ... / Shade: Anthracite / Department: Patio / Care Instructions: Wipe Clean with Damp Cloth / Chair Height: 85 Centimeters, 95 Centimeters / Seat Depth: 49 Centimeters, 45 Centimeters, 66 Centimeters / Item Height: 85 Centimeters / Seat Height: 45 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters, 43 Centimeters, 53 Centimete ... / Frame Material: Polypropylene / Style: Modern, Contemporary, Minimalist, ... / Features: Cushioned Seat / Finish: Matte, Textured, Weathered / Item Width: 53 Centimeters, 49 Centimeters / Pattern: Textured, Solid / Chair Depth: 49 Centimeters, 66 Centimeters, 53 Centimeters / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Yes / Amount: 4 / Set Includes: Seat Cushion/Pad / Material: Polypropylene Resin / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Backrest Height: 85 cm / Cushions Included: Yes / Cushion Colour: Grey / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Balcony Set, Dining Set, Lounge Set, Bistro Set, ... / Seating Capacity: 2, 1 Per Chair, 4 / GTIN: 8721288583154 / EAN: 8721288583154 / Chair Back Material: Polypropylene Resin, Synthetic Plastic, Ratta ... / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 847453, 847449, 847450, 847455, 847448, 847457, vidaXL 84745 ... / Theme: Garden / Chair Colour: Brown, Grey, White, Beige, Anthracite / Chair Width: 53 Centimeters, 56 Centimeters, 49 Centimeters / Cushion colour: Taupe / Item Weight: 11.1 kg, 11.3 kg, 23.1 kg, 23.2 kg, 11.5 kg, 11.2 kg, 10 kg, ...
£170.39
ebay.co.uk