Chair 2 pcs Brown Solid Teak Wood Garden Outdoor Seating Furniture vidaXL

Garden Chairs 2 pcs Brown Solid teak wood Garden Chair Outdoor Seating vidaXL

Used Offers from

Chair 2 pcs Brown Solid Teak Wood Garden Outdoor Seating Furniture vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£405.59
Free Delivery

Garden Chair 2pc Solid Teak Wood Brown w/ Cream Cushion 63x58x89 cm Outdoor Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£418.95
GBP 418.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 2 Pieces Rattan Garden Chairs, Cushioned Rattan Chairs, Dark Grey, Grey
£177.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Stackable Garden Chairs 2 Pcs Black Textilene Fabric
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2 Pieces Rattan Garden Chairs, Cushioned Rattan Chairs, Beige, Cream
£185.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 2 pcs Stackable Grey Poly Rattan
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bolero Black Pavement Style Steel Chairs (Pack of 2) - GH553
£64.79
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chair 2 pcs Brown Solid Teak Wood Garden Outdoor Seating Furniture vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / UPC: 8721288599377 / Set Includes: Chair / Material: Teak / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12094020795 / Item Length: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Brown and cream / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Fence Panel / EAN: 8721288599377 / GTIN: 8721288599377 / Seat Depth: 58 cm / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: Not specified / Theme: Garden / Finish: Natural / Room: Patio / Item Width: Not specified
£405.59
ebay.co.uk