Garden Chairs Set of 2 Foldable 5x Adjustable Backrest Head Cushion Footrest

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Garden Chairs Jana - Set Of 2, Foldable, 5-Position Backrest, Head Cushion, Movable Footrest - Anthracite - 2

1-3 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery

tectake 2 folding aluminum garden chairs with headrest & footrest in Dark Grey | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Dark Grey 2 Seater

3-5 working days
£85.99

tectake Garden Chairs Jana - Set of 2, foldable, 5-position backrest, head cushion, movable footrest, anthracite, Grey

3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Jana Set of 2 Anthracite Garden Chairs - Size: 117.5 x 59 x 146.5cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£87.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 2 Pieces Rattan Garden Chairs, Cushioned Rattan Chairs, Dark Grey, Grey
£177.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Relaxdays 3-piece patio furniture set
£159.92
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2 Pieces Rattan Garden Chairs, Cushioned Rattan Chairs, Beige, Cream
£185.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Chairs Set of 2 Foldable 5x Adjustable Backrest Head Cushion Footrest

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Two-Piece / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Maximum Weight Capacity: 120 kg / Set Includes: Cushion / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 801471 / Item Length: 146,5 cm / Colour: anthracite / Brand: tectake / Seating Capacity: 2 / Type: Garden Chair / Manufacturer number: 801471 / Item Height: 117,5 cm / Model: TecTake GmbH / Seat Height: 48 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable back / Shipping: Delivery on islands not possible / Item Weight: 41 kg / Item Width: 59 cm / Armrest Height: 68 cm
£83.99
ebay.co.uk