2x Folding Garden Chairs Textilene Cream Outdoor Seating Furniture vidaXL

Garden Dining Chairs 2pcs Cream Textilene Steel Foldable 62x59x93 cm Outdoor Set

2x Folding Garden Chairs Textilene Cream Outdoor Seating Furniture vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

Outdoor Dining Chair Set 2pc Cream Textilene Steel 62x59x93cm Foldable Stackable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.88
GBP 69.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
2x Folding Garden Chairs Textilene Cream Outdoor Seating Furniture vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Chair Depth: 0.62 Metres / Assembly Status: Fully Assembled / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / Set Includes: Chairs / Material: Metal / MPN: 47924 / Item Length: 0.62 Metres / Colour: Cream / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 2 / Type: Dining Set / Chair Height: 0.93 Metres / Item Height: 0.93 Metres / Chair Colour: Cream / Chair Width: 0.59 Metres / Item Weight: 7.6 kg / Item Width: 0.59 Metres
£68.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

RFH Robin Day RD4 Outdoor Dining Chair Dining Chair AndTradition
£243.94
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bat Dining Chair - Un-Upholstered, Plastic Base, Outdoor (New Beige Base, New Beige)
£336.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Week-End Chair Petite Friture - 3701128111469
£330.00
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bat Dining Chair - Un-Upholstered, Plastic Base, Outdoor (Alabaster White Base, Alabaster White)
£336.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Sine Dining Chair with Armrests Gray
£329.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00