Garden Dining Set Polypropylene Outdoor Patio Furniture Terrace Modern vidaXL

Garden Dining Set 9 pcs White Polypropylene

Used Offers from

Garden Dining Set Polypropylene Outdoor Patio Furniture Terrace Modern vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£424.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Dining Set 9 pcs White Polt rattan, White

3 to 5 days
£432.99
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Keter Lima 6 Seater Dining Table Set
£245.39
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Waterproof Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Dining Set Polypropylene Outdoor Patio Furniture Terrace Modern vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 9, 7 / UPC: 8721288625366 / MPN: 3378584 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19080642837 / Department: Unisex / Care Instructions: Hand Wash Only / Seat Depth: 45 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters / Plate Diameter: 2 in / Item Height: 2 in / Production Style: Amethyst Glass / Character: Abbey Bominable / Number of: 8-Seater / Item Diameter: 2 in / Tabletop Material: Synthetic Poly Rattan, Glass, Plastic, ... / Item Depth: 1 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushion Colour: Grey / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 8, 6 / EAN: 8721288625366 / Assembly Required: Yes / Chair Colour: Grey, Black, White / Cushion colour: Light grey / Shape: Rectangular / Table Length: Not Provided, Not explicitly specified / Table Shape: Rectangular / Table Width: Not Provided, Not explicitly specified / Colour: White / Parasol Size: Not Provided / Vintage: Yes / Table Height: 70 Centimeters, 74 Centimeters, 73 Centimeters, Not Provided ... / Chair Height: Not Provided, 45 Centimeters, 75 Centimeters, 70 Centimeters ... / Seat Height: 45 Centimeters, 43 Centimeters, 70 Centimeters, Not Provided ... / Style: Modern, Contemporary / Features: Washable Cushions / Finish: Matte, Textured, Not Provided / Handmade: Yes / Pattern: Solid, Not Provided / Chair Depth: Not Provided, 60 Centimeters, Not explicitly specified, 50 C ... / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Not Provided / Set Includes: Cushions / Material: Synthetic Poly Rattan / Cushions Included: Yes / Tabletop Thickness: 5, 2, Not Provided, 3, 2.5 / Type: Dining Set, Table & Chair Set / GTIN: 8721288625366 / Chair Back Material: Synthetic Poly Rattan, Plastic, Synthet ... / Model: 3378573, 3378574, 3378582, 3378583, 3378588, 3378589, 337871 ... / Theme: Garden / Tabletop Colour: Black, Clear, White, Light Grey / Production Technique: Fused Glass / Chair Width: Not Provided, Not explicitly specified / Item Weight: 42 kg, 42.1 kg, 52.7 kg, 53.3 kg, 53.2 kg, 53.5 kg
£424.79
ebay.co.uk