Garden Dining Set with Cushions Outdoor Dining Set Chair Poly Rattan vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£350.39
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set 150cm Brown PE Rattan 4-Seater with Cream Cushions, Steel Top

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£358.48
GBP 358.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

9 Piece Garden Dining Set With Cushions Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£388.05
Free Delivery

9 Piece Garden Dining Set With Cushions Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£388.05
Free Delivery

9 Piece Garden Dining Set With Cushions Poly Rattan

£658.05
Free Delivery

9 Piece Garden Dining Set With Cushions Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£658.05
Free Delivery
Garden Dining Set with Cushions Outdoor Dining Set Chair Poly Rattan vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 9, 5 / Minimum Length: 190 cm / Table Length: 190 cm, 150 cm / UPC: 8720845859725 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 3187444 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22065203349 / Table Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Table Width: 90 cm / Colour: brown / Table Height: 75 cm / Department: Outdoors / Chair Height: 88 cm / Seat Depth: 46 cm / Seat Height: 43 cm / Minimum Seat Height: 43 / Frame Material: Polyrattan / Cushion Fill Material: Foam / Style: Modern / Features: Table / Pattern: Solid / Chair Depth: 60 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Cushion Material: Polyester / Number of: 4 / Tabletop Material: Glass / Set Includes: Table / Material: Polyrattan / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushion Colour: Cream white / Cushions Included: Yes / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 150 cm table length / Seating Capacity: 8 / Tabletop Thickness: 4 / Maximum Length: 190 cm / Type: Dining Set / EAN: 8720845859725 / GTIN: 8720845859725 / Chair Back Material: Polyrattan, Poly Rattan / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: Brown / Chair Colour: Brown / Tabletop Colour: Brown / Chair Width: 61 cm / Item Weight: 53.2 kg / Maximum Seat Height: 43
£350.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Water Resistant Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
7pc Outsunny Outdoor Dining Rattan Garden Furniture Set
£355.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery