Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Set Patio with/without Armrest 5/7 Piece vidaXL

Garden Dinings Set, Garden Dining Sets, Garden Dinings Set vidaXL

Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Set Patio with/without Armrest 5/7 Piece vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£975.59
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set 7pc Teak Hardwood Warm Finish 160x80x77 cm Outdoor Solid Teak

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£999.62
GBP 999.58 / Unit
Free Delivery
Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Set Patio with/without Armrest 5/7 Piece vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 5, 7 / Table Length: 160 cm / UPC: 8720286227909 / MPN: 3059938 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3059558989 / Table Shape: Rectangular / Table Width: 80 cm / Colour: Brown / Table Height: 77 cm / Department: Adult / Chair Height: 90 cm / Seat Depth: 50 Centimeters, 43 Centimeters / Seat Height: 45 cm / Style: Retro, Vintage / Features: Water Repellant / Finish: Polished, Fine Sanded / Pattern: Solid / Chair Depth: 60 Centimeters, 53 Centimeters / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Number of: 6 / Tabletop Material: Teak / Set Includes: Chairs / Material: Teak / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 4, 6 / Tabletop Thickness: 28 / Type: Dining Set / EAN: 8720286227909 / GTIN: 8720286227909 / Chair Back Material: Teak / Assembly Required: Yes / Chair Colour: Brown / Tabletop Colour: Brown / Chair Width: 58 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters / Model / Design: without armrest / Item Weight: 49.02 kg, 38.15 kg
£975.59
ebay.co.uk