Garden Fence Spear Top Steel Outdoor Panels Barrier Border Multi Sizes vidaXL

Garden Fence Powder-coated steel Garden Barrier Outdoor Fence Spring vidaXL

Used Offers from

Garden Fence Spear Top Steel Outdoor Panels Barrier Border Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.19
Free Delivery

Garden fence panel Grey Powder-coated Steel 340x3.4x150cm 2pcs Durable Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.16
GBP 119.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Garden Fence 4pc Powder-Coated Steel Grey 170x140cm Outdoor Durable 4 Panels DIY
£205.64
GBP 205.64 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Fence Panel Woerden Powder-Coated Steel 1.7x1.17 m Black
Free Delivery
Garden Fence Spear Top Steel Outdoor Panels Barrier Border Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Number of Pieces: 5, 21, 3, 11, 9, 15, 13, 17, 19, 7, 4, 1, 8, 6 / Items Included: Posts / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8721158858412 / MPN: 3334030 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5078614797 / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Grey / Top Style: Spear Top / Item Height: 170 Centimeters, 150 Centimeters, 130 Centimeters, 1.7 Centi ... / Number in Pack: 21, 1, 11, 9, 7, 17, 19, 6, 3, 13, 4, 10, 5, 8, 15 / Style: Modern, Classic, Contemporary, Decorative, Garden Fence, M ... / Height: 100 cm / Features: Powder-Coated / Finish: Powder-Coated, Powder-coated, Powder Coated, Painted ... / Item Width: 340 Centimeters, 1700 Centimeters, 170 Centimeters, 100 Cent ... / Material: Powder-coated steel / Item Depth: 1 Meter, 1.2 Meter, 0.8 Meter, 0.6 Meter, 3.4 Meter, 1.5 Met ... / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Pedestrian Gate / EAN: 8721158858412 / GTIN: 8721158858412 / Length: 340 cm / Assembly Required: Yes / Top Shape: Pointed, Spear Top / Construction Type: Pre-constructed, Durable Construction / Item Weight: 6.88 kg, 6.28 kg, 5.66 kg, 4.93 kg, 8 kg, 8.3 kg, 5 kg, 6.5 ... / Fixing Type: Mounted
£115.19
ebay.co.uk