Garden Fence Hoop Top Steel Outdoor Panels Barrier Border Multi Sizes vidaXL

Garden Fence Powder-coated Steel Outdoor Barrier Panel Partition Gate vidaXL

Garden Fence Hoop Top Steel Outdoor Panels Barrier Border Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.79
Free Delivery

Garden Fence Panel Grey 170x3.4x170cm Powder-Coated Steel Outdoor Panel Durable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.05
GBP 91.05 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Fence Hoop Top Steel Outdoor Panels Barrier Border Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Mounting Materials / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8721158881809 / MPN: 42003876 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15079733580 / Item Length: 170 Centimeters, 5.1 Centimeters, 1700 Centimeters, 680 Cent ... / Colour: Grey / Item Height: 170 Centimeters, 150 Centimeters, 200 Centimeters, 1100 Cent ... / Number in Pack: 1, 10, 8, 21, 11, 13, 3, 9, 6, 7, 5, 2, 19, 17, 15, 4 fen ... / Style: Contemporary, Modern, Traditional, Minimalist, Mini ... / Height: 120 cm / Features: Water Resistant / Finish: Powder-Coated, Powder Coated, Powder-coated steel / Item Width: 120 Centimeters, 600 Centimeters, 6 Centimeters, 60 Centimet ... / Pattern: No Pattern, Rectangular, Modern Elegance / Material: Powder-coated steel / Item Depth: 3.4 Centimeters, 1.2 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters, 0.8 Centim ... / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Border, Palisade, Lawn Edge, Decorative Edge, Fence Screen, ... / EAN: 8721158881809 / GTIN: 8721158881809 / Length: 170 cm / Assembly Required: Yes / Top Shape: Hoop Top, Hoop top, Arch / Item Weight: 6.84 kg, 5.62 kg, 8 kg, 5.04 kg, 6.22 kg, 5.15 kg, 7.25 kg, ... / Fixing Type: Hardware
£88.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Post Bases Square 4 pcs Anthracite 101x101 mm Powder-coated Steel
£38.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOTARBAU® 2 pcs Fence Post Support - Post Base - Powder Coated Steel - ⌀ 100 mm (3.94 in) - Black - Bolt Down Support - Heavy Duty - for Wooden Beams - Weather Resistant
£32.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Fence With Spear Top Black 165 Cm Powder-Coated Steel
£108.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery