Garden Fire Pit Outdoor Wood Burning Round 89cm Steel Lid & Poker Copper Teamson

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Home Outdoor Wood Burning Fire Pit, Round Metal Garden Heater, Log Burner, Includes Lid & Poker - 88.5 X 88.5 X 64 (Cm)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Home Garden Large Wood Burning Bowl Fire Pit, Outdoor Log Burner - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teamson Home 35 Inch Round Steel Wood Burning Fire Pit, Orange

3 to 5 days
£150.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teamson Home Round Steel Wood Burning Outdoor Fire Pit 34 inch - Size: 64.0 x 88.5 x 88.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£161.00
Free Delivery

Teamson Home FP35 Wood Burning Fire Pit

3 to 5 days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FireCylinder Garden Fireplace Eva Solo SINGLE PIECES
£257.35
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Garden Patio Chiminea Wood Burner Fire Pit Heater
£89.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outdoor Fire Pit Weathered Steel Brown 60x40x96cm Steel Chimney Log Storage XXL [EEK: A]
£95.70
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Fire Pit Outdoor Wood Burning Round 89cm Steel Lid & Poker Copper Teamson

Cheapest offer

Shape: Bowl / Size: STANDARD / Materials: Metal / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Material: Steel / Item Depth: 88.9 / Fuel Type: Wood / Colour: Copper / Black / Mounting: Standing / Type: Fire Pit, Bowl / EBAY_Type: Fire Pit / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 26.4 in / Model: Outdoor Garden / Features: Weather Resistant / Finish: Metal / Item Weight: 29.1 lbs / Item Width: 35 in / Power: Wood / Country of Origin: China
£149.99
ebay.co.uk