Palram Canopia Ledro 3000mm Square Grey Garden Gazebo

Garden Gazebo Conservatory Palram Canopia Ledro Enclosed Dark Grey

Used Offers from

Palram Canopia Ledro 3000mm Square Grey Garden Gazebo

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£3,111.00
Free Delivery

10 x 10 Palram Canopia Ledro 3000 Enclosed Garden Gazebo 3.00m x 3.00m

Unknown
£3,332.99
Free Delivery

Canopia By Palram Ledro Grey Rectangular Enclosed Gazebo, (W)2.95M (D)2.95M

1-3 working days
£3,430.00
Free Delivery

Canopia By Palram Ledro Grey Rectangular Enclosed Gazebo, (W)2.95M (D)2.95M

1-3 working days
£3,430.00
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Ledro 3000 Grey Square Gazebo - Size: 276 x 295 x 295cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£3,489.00
Free Delivery

Garden Gazebo Conservatory Palram Canopia Ledro Enclosed Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£4,240.20
Free Delivery

Palram Gazebo Ledro 3000 Closed - L295 x W295 x H276 cm - Grey Palram Grey

3-5 working days
£4,680.00

Product information

At a glance

• Resilient to weather: Ensures a comfortable outdoor haven.
• Roomy: Provides sufficient space for yard furnishings.
• User-friendly assembly: No specific DIY skills required.

Similar products

Heavy Duty Waterproof C TarpsLarge Transparent Vinyl Tarp with Grommets UV Resistant Tear & Cold Weather Proof for Gazebo Greenhouse Balcony Garden Chicken Coops (6.5x26.2ft/2x8m)
£60.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sturdy Polycarbonate Gazebo Roofing Panels for Patio UV Protection Easy-Cut Outdoor Greenhouse Sheets Ideal for Patios and Garden Structures
£443.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANCEI Outdoor Misting Cooling System, 328Ft Garden Spray Hose With Brass Nozzles, DIY Fogger Kit For Patio Greenhouse Gazebo(White 10 m 10 head)
£13.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sturdy Gazebo for Patio - UV Protection Polycarbonate Roofing Panels Easy-Cut Outdoor Greenhouse Sheets Ideal for Backyard Patios and Garden Structures
£632.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patio Glider Furniture Protector - 117x96x48cm Oxford Fabric Slipcover, Heavy Duty Weather Guard | Backyard Deck Porch Gazebo Conservatory Nursery Terrace Lounge Seating Rainproof Defense
£13.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Palram Canopia Ledro 3000mm Square Grey Garden Gazebo

Cheapest offer

There is something about spending time in a place where the boundaries are blurred between indoor and out. From an enclosed Gazebo to a covered outdoor spa, add your own home oasis with the Ledro. The Ledro outdoor living space provides you with a gorgeous additional room, allowing you to embrace the beauty of the outdoors from within the comfort of the indoors. Meant to be enjoyed year-round, this gazebo is a fantastic opportunity to add value to your home and create a space that fits your needs. Durable Structure: Aluminium is a strong, lightweight, and rust-resistant metal with a high strength-to-weight ratio. Made from plastic. Frame made from aluminium. Powder coated steel coating. Size H276, . Can be fixed to grass, patio and decking. Assembly guide. Weather resistant. Suitable to leave outside all year round. Package Dimensions: Package size H42, W75, D287cm. Package weight 213kg. General information:Self-assembly - 2 people required. Packed flat. Manufacturer's 10 year gua
£3,111.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk