Brushwood Thatched Screening: 1.5m x 4m

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£54.98
Free Delivery

Garden Gear 1.5 x 4m Brushwood Thatch Screen Roll - Size: 150 x 400 x 5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Gear 2cm Brushwood Thatch Screen Roll - 1.5m x 4m, Brown

3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Brushwood Thatched Screening: 1.8m x 4m
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Floordirekt Brushwood Privacy Screen, Thatch Fence Heather Wood Garden Fence Screening, Natural Wind Net Guard for Garden, Balcony and Patio, Weatherproof Fence Screen Wall Cladding (150 x 300 cm)
£43.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
Garden Gear 1 x 4m Brushwood Thatch Screen Roll - Size: 100 x 400 x 5cm - Brown - Wilko
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Floordirekt Brushwood Privacy Screen, Thatch Fence Heather Wood Garden Fence Screening, Natural Wind Net Guard for Garden, Balcony and Patio, Weatherproof Fence Screen Wall Cladding (100 x 300 cm)
£32.46
10.82 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
Garden Gear Brushwood Thatch Screen Roll 2cm Diam (1.8m x 4m) x 2 Inc:, Brown
£126.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brushwood Thatched Screening: 1.5m x 4m

Cheapest offer

Brushwood Thatched Screening distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Made from 100% natural brushwood also known as thatch Durable and weatherproof material ensures long-lasting use Adds texture and natural beauty to any garden Ideal for creating ideal boundaries and hiding unsightly walls fences and bins Suitable for creating private spaces for hot tubs spas benches and tables Can be used over arbours and pergolas to create soft shaded areas Ideal for adding height to existing walls and fences for more privacy Supplied as a four-meter roll available in heights from 1 meter to 1.8 meters to meet varying privacy needs Available in a 2 cm diameter/thickness Multiple sizes ranging from 1 x 4 metres to 1.8 x 4 metres Note: This is a natural product and there will be variations from roll to roll. We cannot guarantee each roll is identical. Manufacturer s Details: Manufacturer Name Branded Garden Products Manufacturer Address Poplar Lane Ipswich Suffolk IP8 3BU Manufacturer Email ccare@thompson-
£54.98
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk