Willow Fence Screening Roll:180cm x 400cm

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£57.98
Free Delivery

Garden Gear 1.8 x 4m Willow Fence Screen Roll - Size: 180 x 400 x 5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Willow Fence Screen Roll - 1.8m x 4m, Brown

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Papillon Premium Framed Woven Willow Wicker Wattle Natural Hurdle Fence Privacy Panels Garden Screening Wooden Fencing (0.9m (3ft))
£89.99
22.5 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Papillon Premium Framed Woven Willow Wicker Wattle Natural Hurdle Fence Privacy Panels Garden Screening Wooden Fencing (1.37m (4ft 6in))
£119.99
30.0 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Primrose Willow Fence Screening Rolls Premium 4M X 1.2M
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Willow Fence Screening Roll:180cm x 400cm

Cheapest offer

Willow Fence Screening Roll distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Durable and weatherproof Made from 100% natural willow cane Adds texture and natural beauty to the garden Ideal for creating boundaries or hiding unsightly walls fences or bins Helps to create separate areas in the garden or add privacy to hot tubs and spas Can be used over arbours and pergolas to create soft-shaded areas beneath Ideal for adding height to walls and fences for additional privacy Easy to install - simply unroll and attach to the desired area Each roll is made from individual willow canes with an average width of 10mm per cane (canes may vary from 5mm to 15mm) Can easily be installed with galvanised wire cable ties screws or nails (not included) The screening can be cut to an exact preferred height Multiple sizes available: size range from 1 x 4 metres up to 1.8 x 4 metres Note: This is a natural product and there may be variations from roll to roll. Each roll may not be identical. Manufacturer s Details: Ma
£57.98
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.