Garden Gear 12V Leaf Blower, Green

Garden Gear 12V Cordless Leaf Blower, 12V Cordless Leaf Blower

Garden Gear 12V Leaf Blower, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Leaf Blowers: Garden Gear 12V Leaf Blower

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£34.50
Free Delivery

Garden Gear 12V Cordless Leaf Blower - Size: 43 x 22.5 x 19cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Gear 12V Cordless Leaf Blower 2000Mah Battery & Charger 220Km/h Blowing Speed Lightweight Fast Charge

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

370 Worm Gear electronic starter 24V 12 Volt High Torque dc electronic starter 12v Gearbox Reducer For Barbecue Robot DIY(12V 55rpm,Package H)
£46.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premium 13 Tooth Metal Gear Motor for 12V Cordless Tools Restoration
£12.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steel Gear Briggs & Stratton Starter 14 Teeth Replacement for 593934 693551 030221 33R877, 12 12.5 13 14 14.5 15.5 16 16.5 17 17.5 18 18.5 19.5 HP Cub Cadet RTZ LT John.Deere D100 105 Holland Toro
£53.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.71
ZIDRMTKVK GF-775 Super Torque DC Gear Reducer Motor 6V 12V 24V Double Shaft CW/CCW Blower Steering(24V,11 rpm)
£140.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JZGRDN Motor Gear Box Kit D6106 D6107 D6107-06 Compatible with SnowEx Salt Spreader 575 1075 SP3000 SP6000 SP800 Models (12V
£223.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.45
Garden Gear 12V Leaf Blower, Green

Cheapest offer

Powerful, lightweight, and ergonomic, Garden Gear 12V Cordless Leaf Blower makes tidying leaves effortless. The powerful 12V machine is completely cordless, so there are no leads to restrict you or get tangled up in and you can carry out jobs wherever you need to. The long blower tube is perfect for blowing leaves out of hard-to-reach places into a neat and easy to remove pile. Once you have finished, the blower tube can be removed, and thanks to this innovative, space-saving design the machine can easily be stored away. Ergonomically designed, this leaf blower features a soft grip handle and weighs only 1.4kg, making it comfortable to use.The leaf blower comes with a battery and charger included. The long lasting 2000mAh lithium-ion battery gives a powerful performance combined with a quick charge time of 3-4 hours. This 12V battery is also compatible with our 12V Cordless Hedge Trimmer.Also available to purchase is a spare 12V lithium-ion battery. Features: Charging time: 3- 4h Each
£33.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk