Garden Gear Medium Marble Effect Hanging Basket Durable 25cm Diameter Planter with 3-Way Metal Chain Weather-Resistant for Outdoor Gardens (2)

Garden Gear 25cm Stone Effect Marble Hanging Basket 2 Pack - Size: 25 x 25 x 13cm - Grey - Wilko

Garden Gear Medium Marble Effect Hanging Basket Durable 25cm Diameter Planter with 3-Way Metal Chain Weather-Resistant for Outdoor Gardens (2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
9.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Marble Effect Hanging Basket 25Cm Outdoor Garden With Chain Grey (X2)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Gear Medium Marble Effect Hanging Basket Durable 25cm Diameter Planter with 3-Way Metal Chain Weather-Resistant for Outdoor Gardens (2)

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Medium Marble Effect Hanging Basket Durable 25cm Diameter Planter with 3-Way Metal Chain Weather-Resistant for Outdoor Gardens (2)

Cheapest offer

Medium Lily White / Marble Effect Hanging Basket: Elevate your displays with this modern and practical stone-effect basket, perfect for showcasing flowers, foliage, herbs, or tomatoes. Natural Appearance: With the natural appearance of real stone, this basket seamlessly blends into any garden style, adding aesthetic appeal to your outdoor space. Durable and Weather-Resistant: UV and frost resistant, this hanging basket is built to withstand the elements, ensuring its beauty season after season without worry. Dimensions and Material: Measuring 25cm in diameter and 13cm high, with a bottom diameter of 10cm, the basket is made of 70% recycled polypropylene and 30% stone powder, offering durability and sustainability. Easy Hanging: The basket comes with a 3-way 50cm metal chain for easy hanging, allowing you to effortlessly showcase your plants in any desired location.
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Indoor Planter Basket Natural Navy Seagrass Set Of Three 25Cm, 20Cm & 17Cm Diameter Garden Gear
£11.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Garden Gear Stone Effect 25cm Hanging Basket Marble Charcoal, Black
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Medium Double Round Grow Through Grid Support D25Cm X 1
£12.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
2pcs Foldable Chair Bag 92x25cm Polyester Sack with Shoulder Strap for Camping Gear Yoga Mat Tripod Garden Tools Storage(cyan-blue)
£6.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery