Garden Gear 2pk Peony/Herbaceous Med Plant Frame 63 x 34cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Peony or Herbaceous Medium Plant Frame 63 x 34cm 2 Pack - Size: 40 x 40 x 65cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Gear Medium Peony Frame Outdoor Heavy Duty Herbaceous Garden Plant Support Ring For Perennial Flowers Border Cage 63Cm X 34Cm (X2)

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Garden Gear 2pk Peony/Herbaceous X-Large Plant Frame 66x42cm, Black
£23.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Gear 2pk Peony/Herbaceous Med Plant Frame 63 x 34cm, Black
£23.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SOL 2pk 30cm Bungee Cord with Carabiner Clips Elastic Straps Robust Clips for Camping Tarpaulin Bike Roof Rack Luggage Outdoor Gear Garden Caravan Travel and Securing Loads
£5.59
2.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Garden Gear 2pk Peony/Herbaceous Large Plant Frame 54x40cm, Black
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
AB Tools 2PK Please Shut The Gate Home Gate Garden Fence Sign
£7.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear 2pk Peony/Herbaceous Med Plant Frame 63 x 34cm, Black

Cheapest offer

Take the hassle out of staking herbaceous peonies and other perennials with this sturdy support frame. Peony flowers are big and showy but this makes them heavy too! Simply position this frame around the crown of the plant in spring. It will support the stems as they grow, and keep your flowers facing upwards when summer comes. Features: Takes the hassle out of staking herbaceous peonies and other perennials Sturdy support frame Support the stems as they grow, and keep your flowers facing upwards when summer comes Specifications: Height: 54cm Width: 40cm Material: 5mm powder-coated steel. Colour: Black Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Powder Coated Steel Model Number: KF8113
£23.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk