Garden Gear 3pk Peony/Herbaceous Medium Plant Frame 63x34cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Peony or Herbaceous Medium Plant Frame 63 x 34cm 3 Pack - Size: 40 x 40 x 65cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Gear Medium Peony Frame Outdoor Heavy Duty Herbaceous Garden Plant Support Ring For Perennial Flowers Border Cage 63Cm X 34Cm (X3)

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Garden Gear 3pk Grey Sand Seagrass & Jute Planter Basket, Grey
£19.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Gear 3pk Peony/Herbaceous X-Large Plant Frame 66x42cm, Black
£29.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
AB Tools 3PK Please Shut The Gate Home Gate Garden Fence Sign
£9.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear 3pk Peony/Herbaceous Medium Plant Frame 63x34cm, Black
£28.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Silverline 896865 Floral Gardening Gloves 3pk M 8
£7.37
1.23 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Garden Gear 3pk Peony/Herbaceous Medium Plant Frame 63x34cm, Black

Cheapest offer

Take the hassle out of staking herbaceous peonies and other perennials with this sturdy support frame. Peony flowers are big and showy but this makes them heavy too! Simply position this frame around the crown of the plant in spring. It will support the stems as they grow, and keep your flowers facing upwards when summer comes. Features: Takes the hassle out of staking herbaceous peonies and other perennials Sturdy support frame Support the stems as they grow, and keep your flowers facing upwards when summer comes Specifications: Height: 63cm Width: 34cm Material: 5mm powder-coated steel Colour: Black Guarantee:1 Year Material: Powder Coated Steel Model Number: KF6356
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk