Garden Gear 492 Litre Heavy Duty Storage box, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Storage Box - Durable, Rigid Double-Walled Design, Waterproof, Lockable, Hydraulic Pistons, Soft-Close Mechanism & Stylish Wood-Effect Finish (492 Litre)

In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Heavy Duty Storage Box 492L - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£134.00
Free Delivery

Garden Gear 492L Storage Box In Brown, Outdoor Deck Box, Weather Resistant, Hydraulic Soft-Close Lockable Lid, Wood-Effect Finish

1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Storage Box - Durable, Rigid Double-Walled Design, Waterproof, Lockable, Hydraulic Pistons, Soft-Close Mechanism & Stylish Wood-Effect Finish (492 Litre)

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Garden Gear Storage Box - Durable, Rigid Double-Walled Design, Waterproof, Lockable, Hydraulic Pistons, Soft-Close Mechanism & Stylish Wood-Effect Finish (276 Litre)
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heavy Duty 492 Litre Outdoor Storage Box - Brown
£129.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Carburetor Kit with Intake Gasket for FC44 FS36 Trimmers, Replaces 4130 007 1060 & 41300071060, for WT-492 WT-160B Models
£6.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Auto Oiler Oil Pump for Shindaiwa 285S 300 300S 352S 357 360 377 390SX 446S 491S 492 501SX 502S 757 P230 P230S P231 65002 78702 Chainsaw
£20.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.78
TOPPERFUN Waist Pocket Nurse Fanny Pack Multifunctional Portable Black Oxford Fabric Storage Organizer Bag for Healthcare Professionals Suitable for Medical and Garden Tool Use
£8.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear 492 Litre Heavy Duty Storage box, Brown

Cheapest offer

Keep your outdoor space organised and clutter-free with our premium quality Garden Gear 492L Heavy Duty Storage Box. Crafted from rigid, double-walled, high-density polyethylene (HDPE), this storage box offers exceptional durability and long-lasting performance. It features a wood-effect finish that adds a touch of elegance to any garden, blending seamlessly with your outdoor décor.Designed for ultimate convenience, the box is equipped with hydraulic pistons for smooth, effortless opening and a soft-close mechanism to prevent slamming. The lockable lid provides extra security for your belongings (padlock not included), while the fully weatherproof and waterproof construction ensures that your items remain protected, even in the harshest conditions.With a generous 492L capacity (130 gallons), this box is ideal for storing garden furniture, cushions, tools, equipment, and machines. Whether you're looking to tidy up your patio or garden, this storage box offers both style and function.Key
£101.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk