Six-Seater Aluminium Dining Set with Table

Garden Gear 6 Seat Aluminium Dining Set w/ Grey Cushion, Grey

Six-Seater Aluminium Dining Set with Table

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£724.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear 6 Seat Aluminium Dining Set w/ Grey Cushion, Grey

3 to 5 days
£752.99
Delivery from £9.95

Garden Gear 6 Seater Aluminium Dining Set Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£772.00
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Aluminium Garden Dining Set With Cushions For 6 People, Luxury Outdoor Furniture (Grey)

1-3 working days
£899.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thompson & Morgan Heavy Duty Portable Shed 6x6 Foot
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Heavy Duty PE Cover Shed 4x6ft Dark Grey, Grey
£89.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6 X 6 Ft Plastic Garden Shed With Floor, Lockable Doors, Dark Grey
£499.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Six-Seater Aluminium Dining Set with Table

Cheapest offer

Six-Seater Aluminium Dining Set with Table distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Ideal for relaxed dining in the garden or patio Seven-piece furniture set Set comes with six chairs and one large dining table Durable lightweight Resistant to rust and weather Comes with grey 5cm thick polyester cushions Wipe dry and washable cushion covers Chairs feature a rope design and polywood arms Made from powder-coated aluminium in dark anthracite grey Assembly required Store under cover in extreme weather conditions Table dimensions: 160cm x 89.5cm x 74cm Chair dimensions: 63cm x 56cm x 86cm Cushion dimensions: 60cm (W) x 50cm (L) x 5cm (W) To ensure delivery is available for your address please check the fine print before you purchase for any delivery zone exclusions (if any) The carrier may need to contact you by phone to arrange a delivery time: please ensure your contact number is up to date in your Groupon Account. Shipping only to most of GB mainland.
£724.99
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk