Acacia Garden Furniture Range: Acacia Folding Side Table

Garden Gear Acacia Folding Side Table, Brown

Acacia Garden Furniture Range: Acacia Folding Side Table

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£27.50
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Acacia Folding Side Table, Brown

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Acacia Folding Side Table - Size: 45 x 40 x 40cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Gear Acacia Hardwood Folding Side Table Pre-Treated Garden Furniture (Acacia Folding Side Table)

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Garden Gear Acacia 3 Seater Banana Bench, Brown
£168.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Gear Acacia Hardwood Folding Steamer Deckchair Pre-Treated Garden Furniture With Adjustable Backrest & Integrated Footstool (1)
£119.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Acacia Hardwood Folding Steamer Deckchair Pre-Treated Garden Furniture With Adjustable Backrest & Integrated Footstool (X2)
£229.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Acacia 4 Person Lounge Set, Brown
£459.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden Gear Acacia 4 Person Dining Set, Brown
£277.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Acacia Garden Furniture Range: Acacia Folding Side Table

Cheapest offer

Acacia Wood Garden Furniture Range distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Garden Life Acacia Steamer Deck Chair: Chair with folding design Adjustable backrest and integrated footstool for added comfort Made from durable Acacia hardwood known for strength and durability Acacia is highly water-resistant which combined with its durability will prolong the life of the chair Pre-treated with oil for outdoor use and ready-to-use Dimensions: 140.5cm(L) x 57cm(W) x 96cm(H) Weight: 11kg Maximum load weight: 120kg Ideal for relaxing in the garden Acacia Folding Side Table: Crafted from Acacia hardwood Ideal addition for any garden or patio Complements the Acacia steamer deck chair Supplied pre-assembled so it is ready to use straight out of the box Water-resistant and pre-treated with oil Easy to fold for storage Dimensions: 40cm(L) x 40cm(W) x 45cm(H) Weight: 4kg Maximum load weight: 60kg Assembly required Garden Acacia Bistro Set: Three-piece set with round table and two chairs Ideal for al fresc
£27.50
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk