Complete Garden Care: Aerotek 1600W Lawn mower 38cm

Garden Gear Aerotek 1600W Lawn mower 38cm, Green

Used Offers from

Complete Garden Care: Aerotek 1600W Lawn mower 38cm

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£101.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Aerotek 1600W Lawn mower 38cm, Green

3 to 5 days
£107.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aerotek 1600W Electric Lawn Mower 38cm Cut 42L Box 10m Cable 5 Heights

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Aerotek 1600W Electric Lawn Mower 38cm Cut 42L Box 10m Cable 5 Heights

£109.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Aerotek 1600W Corded Lawnmower 38Cm Cutting Width Large 42 Litre Collection Box 10M Cable

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Aerotek KH1075 1600W 38cm Electric Lawn Mower - Size: 107 x 54 x 111cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£131.00
Free Delivery

Aerotek 1600W Electric Lawn Mower 38cm Cut 42L Box 10m Cable 5 Heights

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Aerotek 1600W Electric Lawn Mower 38cm Cut 42L Box 10m Cable 5 Heights

£149.99
Free Delivery

Aerotek 1600W Electric Lawn Mower 38cm Cut 42L Box 10m Cable 5 Heights

£149.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Garden Gear Aerotek 40V Lawn Mower 38cm with 2 x Batteries+Fast Charger, Green
£164.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
AeroTek 20V Cordless Lawnmower
£124.99
Compare 4 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Complete Garden Care: Aerotek 1600W Lawn mower and Garden Gear 12V Grass Trimmer Duo Set
£131.99
Go to shop
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HexGuard Aerotek 1600W Lawn Mower 38cm + Garden Gear Grass Trimmer, Grey
£173.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Complete Garden Care: Aerotek 1600W Lawn mower 38cm

Cheapest offer

Complete Corded Lawn Mower & Cordless Grass Trimmer Garden Care distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Aerotek 1600W Lawn Mower: Powerful 1600W mains motor delivers efficient reliable lawn cutting 38cm cutting width with five height settings from 30mm to 75mm Large 42L grass collection box reduces emptying frequency 10m power cable provides extended reach around the garden Soft-grip height-adjustable handlebar for comfort and control Dual-stage start and quick power cut-off for added safety Central carry handle and foldable design for easy transport and storage Razor-sharp metal blade with 3400rpm no-load speed Push propulsion; weighs 12kg Dimensions: 1106 x 538 x 1073mm; wheel diameter front 140mm rear 200mm Garden Gear 12V Cordless Grass Trimmer: 12V lithium-ion battery provides up to 50 minutes of cordless trimming Lightweight 1.8kg design with powerful 8500rpm motor 24cm cutting diameter for precise edging and trimming Telescopic shaft and 45° adjustable head for customised comfort So
£101.99
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk