Bark Screen Roll: Bark Screen Roll 1.5m x 4m

Garden Gear Bark Screen Roll 1.5M * 4M Brown

Bark Screen Roll: Bark Screen Roll 1.5m x 4m

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£45.50
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Bark Screen Roll - 1.5m x 4m, Brown

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Bark Screen Roll 1.5 x 4m - Size: 150 x 400 x 5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Gear Bark Screen Roll 1.5M * 4M Brown

3-7 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £49.99

Bark Screen Roll: Bark Screen Roll 1.5m x 4m

Cheapest offer

Bark Screen Roll - Privacy Screening - 3 Size Options distributed by Branded Garden Products Limited. Transform your garden or outdoor space with our natural bark privacy screening designed to offer stylish eco-friendly and durable garden privacy solutions. Available in multiple sizes from 1m x 4m to 1.8m x 4m this versatile bark screening roll is perfect for creating private shaded areas or for disguising unsightly walls fences and bins. Key Features: *Multiple Size Options: Choose from a variety of heights up to 2 metres to suit your garden s needs. Natural & Sustainable: Made from 100% certified natural bark panels heat-treated and pest-free. Weatherproof & Long-Lasting: Built to withstand the elements offering a durable and weather-resistant solution. Easy Installation: Simply unroll and fix to your fence wall or frame using garden wire or ties. Versatile Use: Ideal for garden privacy adding height to fences and creating stylish garden boundaries or natural backdrops. Customizable:
£45.50
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk