Glazed Planter Selection: Glazed Cylinder Planter- Large/One

Garden Gear Blue Glazed Cylinder Planters 36cm Diameter Flower Pot Indoor and Outdoor Patio Pathway Durable Pot (1)

Glazed Planter Selection: Glazed Cylinder Planter- Large/One

Cheapest Total Price
7 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Blue Glazed Cylinder Planters 36cm Diameter Flower Pot Indoor and Outdoor Patio Pathway Durable Pot (1)

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Cylinder Glazed 36Cm Planter, Blue

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Large Glazed Effect Cylinder Planter Garden Patio Outdoor Plastic (X1)

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Gear Glazed Large Cylinder Planter - Size: 36 x 36 x 36cm - Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Gear Blue Glazed Cylinder Planters 3 Sizes Flower Pots Indoor & Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Blue Glazed Cylinder Planters 3 Sizes Flower Pots Indoor & Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Blue Glazed Cylinder Planters 36cm Diameter Flower Pot Indoor and Outdoor Patio Pathway Durable Pot (1)

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
Glazed Planter Selection: Glazed Cylinder Planter- Large/One

Cheapest offer

Glazed Planter Selection distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Glazed Cylinder Planters Sleek cylindrical shape with a contemporary design Made from 70% recycled polypropylene plastic and 30% stone powder Comes in sizes: Large Medium Small High-quality laser glaze finish adds a splash of subtle colour Frost and UV resistant won t crack or discolour 4 pre-drilled drainage holes Dimensions: Large: 36cm Diameter x 36cm Height; Thickness: 7mm; Weight: 3.5Kg Medium: 31cm Diameter x 31cm Height; Thickness: 6.5mm; Weight: 2.5Kg Small: 26cm Diameter x 25.5cm Height; Thickness: 6 mm; Weight: 1.75Kg ell Glazed Planters Channel a Mediterranean vibe with simple stylish lines Finished with high-quality laser glaze in Ocean Blue or Sky Blue Durable UV and frost resistant won t crack or discolour Dimensions: 39.5cm Diameter x 34cm Height; Thickness: 6 mm; Weight: 1.7Kg Made from 70% recycled polypropylene plastic and 30% Stone Powder 4 pre-drilled drainage holes Glazed Effect Planter Sleek bell shape s
£25.00
7 days
groupon.co.uk

Similar products

Dry Gear Tarps 15x15 Blue Tarp Waterproof - 5 MIL Thick Tarpaulin Outdoor Cover - Multipurpose Protection Poly Tarp for Camping, Tent, Roof, Patio, Pool, Floor, Furniture, Boat, Truck Beds, Pack of 1
£32.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.90
Blue Zoo Bluezoo Gear Case Head Box Gearbox 4180-640-0114 for Stihl String Trimmer FS FS-R 130 131 111 110 91 89
£25.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £5.49
Heavy Duty Waterproof Tarpaulin 0.5x45.5m 520g/m² PVC Tarp Cover for Car Garden Home UV & Rain Protection Multi-Purpose Outdoor Camping Gear Blue
£275.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery