Garden Grow 3 x 2m Polytunnel, White

Garden Gear Polytunnel 3M X2M Powder Coated Steel Frame, Walk In Greenhouse, Double Zipped Door & Windows (3 X 2 Polytunnel)

Garden Grow 3 x 2m Polytunnel, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Polytunnel 3M X2M Powder Coated Steel Frame, Walk In Greenhouse, Double Zipped Door & Windows (3 X 2 Polytunnel)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Grow Polytunnel 3 x 2m - Size: 2 x 3m - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Garden Greenhouse: Garden Grow 3m x 2m Polytunnel

Check in-store availability
£95.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

This 2.5m X 3.9m Extra Thick Clear Polythene Plastic Sheeting - Heavy-Duty Anti-Dust Furniture Cover, Garden Grow Polytunnel, Greenhouse, Agriculture & Painting Protection
£447.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Garden Gear Cloche Plant Cover, Portable Mini Greenhouse, Outdoor Grow Polytunnel Plants Protection With Zipped Windows & Steel Frame
£39.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
This 2.5m X 3.9m Extra Thick Clear Polythene Plastic Sheeting - Heavy-Duty Anti-Dust Furniture Cover, Garden Grow Polytunnel, Greenhouse, Agriculture & Painting Protection
£385.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Garden Grow 3 x 2m Polytunnel, White

Cheapest offer

Grow a variety of flowers, plants and vegetables in this 3x2 metre polytunnel by Garden Grow. Constructed using powder coated steel frames covered with a waterproof PE protector, this polytunnel is durable and easy to construct. It features double stitched seams for maximum durability and has a double zip door that can be rolled up for easy access. There are also netted windows to ensure the temperature within the greenhouse can be controlled. These windows can also be covered by rolling down the PE covers. Measuring at 3m in length and 2m in width, this grow house offers plenty of room for fulfilling all your planting needs. Highly functional, and sleek in design too, it will make a fantastic addition to help your plants thrive. Features and Benefits Durable - Made from powder coated steel and a waterproof PE protector with strengthened seams, it is designed to last. Windows - Netted windows ensure the temperature within the greenhouse can be controlled for optimum conditions. Perfect
£86.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk